6th EOCD relay

Jõeveere

Jõeveere
Markus Puusepp

[M] [W]

M

 1. 4,9-5km 11KP           
 2. 4,9-5km 11KP           
 3. 4,9-5km 11KP           
   #  NR  Võistkond(Klubi)                       Tulemus
  1.  10  Russia                                01:43.30
          Vasily Nikulin                   00:39.05(  3)
          Ravil Farkhutdinov    34.35[  3] 01:13.40(  3)
          Victor Dinges         29.50[  1] 01:43.30(  1)
  2.   4  Lithuania                             01:45.27
          Vytautas Songinas                00:39.11(  4)
          Vytautas Remeika      32.23[  1] 01:11.34(  1)
          Tomas Kuzminskis      33.53[  2] 01:45.27(  2)
  3.   6  Ukraine                               01:50.39
          Oleksandr Iuryk                  00:38.12(  2)
          Dmytro Plakhotnik     33.44[  2] 01:11.56(  2)
          Mykhaylo Mazur        38.43[  5] 01:50.39(  3)
  4.   3  Czech Republic                        01:57.46
          Libor Hubacek                    00:39.25(  6)
          Jaroslav Vondrous     39.13[  4] 01:18.38(  4)
          Josef Prochazka       39.08[  6] 01:57.46(  4)
  5.   8  Sweden                                02:05.30
          Curt Ljungberg                   00:45.45( 11)
          Carl-Erik Sjöberg     44.50[  5] 01:30.35(  6)
          Torbjörn Svenningsso  34.55[  3] 02:05.30(  5)
  6.   9  Italy                                 02:17.46
          Luigi Lerose                     00:38.10(  1)
          Andrea Santini        56.17[  8] 01:34.27(  7)
          Corrado Pegoretti     43.19[  7] 02:17.46(  6)
  7.  11  Hungary                               02:18.04
          Istvan Szebeli                   00:44.24( 10)
          Imre Boros            56.31[  9] 01:40.55(  9)
          Mihalyi Ferenc        37.09[  4] 02:18.04(  7)
  8.   2  Estonia                               02:20.32
          Daniel Vasser                    00:43.53(  8)
          Vaiko Vare            45.47[  6] 01:29.40(  5)
          Pjotr Kuznetsov       50.52[  9] 02:20.32(  8)
  9.   5  Denmark                               02:43.27
          Allan Thesbjerg                  00:43.01(  7)
          Bruno Ottesen         54.17[  7] 01:37.18(  8)
          Lars Vikkels¸ Ryberg  66.09[ 12] 02:43.27(  9)
 10.   7  Finland                               02:51.56
          Sami Malinen                     01:05.55( 12)
          Riku Lehtonen         62.39[ 10] 02:08.34( 11)
          Marko Lehtonen        43.22[  8] 02:51.56( 10)
 11.  18  Austria                               03:42.46
          Herbert Kanai                    01:19.37( 13)
          Markus Springer       89.06[ 12] 02:48.43( 12)
          Dieter Pühringer      54.03[ 10] 03:42.46( 11)
       1  United Kingdom                         Tühist.
          Ian Ditchfield                   00:44.13(  9)
          Lee Kemp             Tühist[ - ]  Tühist.( - )
          Peter O'Connell       66.06[ 11]  Tühist.( - )
      19  Switzerland                            Tühist.
          Christian Hilfiker               00:39.14(  5)
          Franz Renggli         81.21[ 11] 02:00.35( 10)
          Othmar Schelbert     Tühist[ - ]  Tühist.( - )

W

 1. 3,7-3,9km  9KP           
 2. 3,7-3,9km  9KP           
 3. 3,7-3,9km  9KP           
   #  NR  Võistkond(Klubi)                       Tulemus
  1.  14  Ukraine                               01:41.35
          Maryna Chekhunova                00:33.51(  1)
          Tetyana Chervina      35.52[  1] 01:09.43(  1)
          Iana Melnyk           31.52[  1] 01:41.35(  1)
  2.  13  Lithuania                             02:01.37
          Rasa Kaunelyte                   00:39.48(  3)
          Sandra Katinaite      35.56[  2] 01:15.44(  2)
          Adrija Kulbokaite     45.53[  2] 02:01.37(  2)
  3.  16  Russia                                02:14.29
          Olga Dula                        00:37.57(  2)
          Elena Malygina        41.37[  3] 01:19.34(  3)
          Irina Shelepova       54.55[  6] 02:14.29(  3)
  4.  12  Estonia                               02:30.45
          Heli Haug                        00:44.29(  4)
          Triin Jõeveer         52.50[  6] 01:37.19(  4)
          Ilvi Vare             53.26[  5] 02:30.45(  4)
  5.  15  Italy                                 02:38.29
          Graziella Di Bella               01:06.33(  5)
          Brunella Grigolli     44.52[  4] 01:51.25(  5)
          Marlene Tutzer        47.04[  3] 02:38.29(  5)
  6.  17  Latvia                                02:55.15
          Gunite Sirante                   01:12.01(  6)
          Mara Kursite          52.37[  5] 02:04.38(  6)
          Agita Intsone         50.37[  4] 02:55.15(  6)

Tulemused genereeritud automaatselt programmi "Teade"2K poolt
IT: TAK-SOFT 1996-2005