6th EOCD middle distance
middle distance
22.08.2008 Pikakannu (Markus Puusepp)
M18  M21 
W18  W21 

M18
4300m 17KP
Splits Index
Pos.  Nr    Name                           Country         Result        
   1.     9 Vladimir Grinin                Russia          00:34.37    
   2.     4 Alen Turgenev                  Russia          00:37.51    
   3.     7 Vaiko Vare                     Estonia         00:40.19    
   4.    10 Sergiy Kiziyov                 Ukraine         00:40.49    
   5.     6 Anton Kopyl                    Russia          00:42.33    
   6.     5 Anton Petrov                   Ukraine         00:43.43    
   7.     8 Ivan Kalashnyk                 Ukraine         00:45.07    
   8.     1 Nver Surenyan                  Ukraine         00:45.25    
   9.     2 Danil Tokarev                  Russia          00:56.07    
  10.     3 Martin Betlem                  Estonia         01:06.33    
M21
4700m 17KP
Splits Index
Pos.  Nr    Name                           Country         Result        
   1.    49 Tomas Kuzminskis               Lithuania       00:23.35    
   2.    20 Vytautas Remeika               Lithuania       00:28.35    
   3.    51 Victor Dinges                  Russia          00:28.54    
   4.    19 Mykhaylo Mazur                 Ukraine         00:30.36    
   5.    54 Marko Lehtonen                 Finland         00:31.28    
   6.    46 Oleksandr Iuryk                Ukraine         00:31.37    
   7.    45 Vytautas Songinas              Lithuania       00:32.19    
   8.    47 Ferenc Mihalyi                 Hungary         00:32.40    
   9.    30 Vasily Nikulin                 Russia          00:32.43    
  10.    59 Torbjörn Svenningsson          Sweden          00:33.17    
  11.    52 Josef Prochazka                Czech Republic  00:33.58    
  12.    55 Vitaliy Byelousov              Ukraine         00:35.11    
  13.    58 Luigi Lerose                   Italy           00:35.21    
  14.    13 Oleksiy Skvirskyy              Ukraine         00:35.25    
  15.    11 Dmitry Znamenshchikov          Russia          00:35.57    
  16.    43 Othmar Schelbert               Switzerland     00:36.29    
  17.    44 Imre Boros                     Hungary         00:37.31    
  18.    27 Peteris Kursitis               Latvia          00:38.04    
  19.    39 Ravil Farkhutdinov             Russia          00:38.21    
  20.    50 Pjotr Kuznetsov                Estonia         00:38.35    
  21.    21 Curt Ljungberg                 Sweden          00:39.38    
  22.    23 Istvan Szebeli                 Hungary         00:39.54    
  23.    57 Thomas Blix                    Norway          00:40.25    
  24.    29 Ian Ditchfield                 United Kingdom  00:41.46    
  25.    18 Raitis Ozols                   Latvia          00:42.23    
  26.    37 Carl-Erik Sjöberg              Sweden          00:42.26    
  27.    16 Jaroslav Vondrous              Czech Republic  00:43.05    
  28.    28 Corrado Pegoretti              Italy           00:43.07    
  28.    32 Christian Hilfiker             Switzerland     00:43.07    
  30.    34 Daniel Vasser                  Estonia         00:43.33    
  31.    41 Libor Hubacek                  Czech Republic  00:43.36    
  32.    38 Andrea Santini                 Italy           00:44.15    
  33.    24 Bruno Ottesen                  Denmark         00:45.23    
  34.    14 Lee Kemp                       United Kingdom  00:46.48    
  35.    12 Daniele Jabr                   Italy           00:49.01    
  36.    15 Herbert Kanai                  Austria         00:49.15    
  37.    36 Lars Vikkelsø Ryberg           Denmark         00:54.49    
  38.    35 Dieter Pühringer               Austria         00:54.55    
  39.    33 Peter O'connell                United Kingdom  00:57.10    
  40.    31 Jiri Janda                     Czech Republic  00:58.54    
  41.    26 Markus Springer                Austria         01:02.30    
  42.    56 Franz Renggli                  Switzerland     01:04.21    
  43.    42 Sami Malinen                   Finland         01:09.16    
  44.    25 Riku Lehtonen                  Finland         01:10.47    
  45.    22 Villu Kivimäe                  Estonia         01:18.57    
  46.    17 Tero Suominen                  Finland         01:23.06    
         48 Allan Thesbjerg                Denmark         MP          
         53 Anton Heinschink               Austria         MP          
         40 Eduard Katsman                 Israel          MP          
W18
3300m 15KP
Splits Index
Pos.  Nr    Name                           Country         Result        
   1.    67 Antonina Naydionova            Russia          00:30.53    
   2.    66 Viktoriya Orlova               Ukraine         00:33.30    
   3.    64 Liliya Panchenko               Ukraine         00:37.18    
   4.    62 Anastasiya Dolzhenko           Ukraine         00:41.14    
   5.    65 Elena Luchkina                 Russia          00:44.00    
   6.    60 Mara Kursite                   Latvia          00:46.50    
   7.    63 Maria Makarova                 Russia          00:48.00    
   8.    61 Alexandra Lishchuk             Russia          01:13.17    
W21
4000m 15KP
Splits Index
Pos.  Nr    Name                           Country         Result        
   1.    84 Iana Melnyk                    Ukraine         00:31.45    
   2.    88 Maryna Chekhunova              Ukraine         00:34.18    
   3.    75 Irina Shelepova                Russia          00:36.53    
   4.    81 Elena Malygina                 Russia          00:37.43    
   5.    69 Vita Rieznik                   Ukraine         00:39.14    
   6.    74 Rasa Kaunelyte                 Lithuania       00:39.21    
   7.    80 Agita Intsone                  Latvia          00:41.04    
   8.    90 Olga Dula                      Russia          00:41.09    
   9.    85 Graziella Di Bella             Italy           00:43.27    
  10.    89 Adrija Kulbokaite              Lithuania       00:46.14    
  11.    78 Triin Jõeveer                  Estonia         00:46.19    
  12.    86 Sonja Venhauer                 Austria         00:47.28    
  13.    83 Sandra Katinaite               Lithuania       00:47.34    
  14.    77 Brunella Grigolli              Italy           00:48.19    
  15.    82 Heli Haug                      Estonia         00:49.36    
  16.    91 Ilvi Vare                      Estonia         00:50.10    
  17.    72 Gunite Sirante                 Latvia          00:52.55    
  18.    73 Nada Kanai                     Austria         00:53.01    
  19.    71 Vanessa Ricci Bitti            Italy           00:56.14    
  20.    70 Anne Mari Pevkur               Estonia         00:57.09    
  21.    68 Nadezhda Mazeina               Russia          00:58.00    
  22.    87 Marlene Tutzer                 Italy           00:58.03    
  23.    76 Eeva Tupi                      Finland         01:05.28    
         79 Tetyana Chervina               Ukraine         MP          
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2008, www.tak-soft.com 22.08.2008 16:02:30